CAS 28578-16-7 NEW PMK 13605-48-6 PMK ethyl glycidate

  • 10 $
  • Добавлен: 10/05/2022
    • Выберите город..., Balkanabat, Balkan, Türkmenistan

If you are interested it, kindly contact with me
Whatsapp/Wechat:+86 15256270586
signal /Telegram +86 15256270586
wickr me :mango005
skype:mango005 wickr
sales005@ahrencheng.com

1) Please do not worry about the quality of our products, we can make sure that this product is safe for everyone.
2) Our service is considerate and you can contact us at anytime via e-mail and we will reply you in time.
3) The goods will be delivered and sent to you in accordance with the designated date and our express service is convenient and quick.
We guarantee 100% of your packages pass through customs.We have full experience of shipping especially to Australia and EU.
Hot Selling Products
CAS 49851-31-2 2-BROMO-1-PHENYL-PENTAN-1-ONE yellow liquid
CAS 1451-82-7 2-Bromo-4'-Methylpropiophenone
CAS 62-44-2 phenacetin
CAS 59-46-1 Procaine
CAS 51-05-8 Procaine hydrochloride
CAS 5086-74-8 Tetramisole hydrochloride
CAS 94-09-7 Benzocaine
CAS 94-24-6 Tetracaine
CAS 137-58-6 Lidocaine
CAS 136-47-0 Tetracine HCL
CAS 171596-29-5 Tadalafil
CAS 171599-83-0 Sildenafil Citrate
CAS 236117-38-7 2-iodo-1-p-tolyl-propan-1-one
CAS 148553-50-8 Pregabalin
CAS 11113-50-1 Boric Acid Flakes
CAS 10043-35-3 Boric Acid Chunks
CAS 99-92-3 4-Aminoacetophenone
CAS 73-78-9 Lidocaine hcl
Cas 16595-80-5 Levamisole HCl
CAS 78-10-4 Tetraethyl orthosilicate
CAS 529-34-0 α-Tetralone yellow liquid
CAS 106-96-7 3-Bromopropyne
CAS 110-63-4 BDO / 1, 4-Butanediol
CAS 123-75-1 Pyrrolidine liquid
CAS 707-07-3 Trimethyl orthobenzoate
CAS 2096-86-8 4-METHYLPHENYLACETONE
CAS 10085-81-1 Benzoctamine hydrochloride
CAS 593-51-1 Methylamine hydrochloride
CAS 506-59-2 Dimethylamine hydrochloride
CAS 593-81-7 Trimethylamine hydrochlorate
CAS 40064-34-4 4,4-Piperidinediol hydrochloride
CAS 23056-29-3 N-Phenylpiperidin-4-amine
CAS 125541-22-2 N-tert-Butoxycarbonyl-4-anilinopiperidine
CAS 94-15-5 Dimethocaine
CAS 10250-27-8 2-(bezylamino)-n-methylpropan-1-ol
CAS 7361-61-7 Xylazine
CAS 5337-93-9 4-Methylpropiophenone
CAS 19099-93-5 N-CBZ-4-piperidone
CAS 443998-65-0 tert-butyl 4-(4-bromoanilino)piperidine-1-carboxylate
CAS 2079878-75-2 2F
CAS 288573-56-8 tert-butyl 4-(4-fluoroanilino)piperidine-1-carboxylate
CAS 521-18-6
CAS 80532-66-7BMK methyl glycidate
CAS 40064-34-4 4,4-Piperidinediol Hydrochloride
CAS 288573-56-8 tert-butyl 4-(4-fluoroanilino)piperidine-1-carboxylate
CAS 11113-50-1 Boric acid
CAS 593-51-1 Methylamine hydrochloride
CAS 60142-59-3 Stanolone
CAS:171596-29-5 Tadalafil
CAS 23056-29-3 N-Phenylpiperidin-4-amine
CAS 123-75-1 Pyrrolidine


CAS 707-07-3 Trimethyl orthobenzoate


CAS 2096-86-8 4-METHYLPHENYLACETONE


CAS 10085-81-1 Benzoctamine hydrochloride
CAS 60142-96-3 Gabapentin
CAS 718-08-1 Ethyl 3-oxo-4-phenylbutanoate
CAS 79-03-8 Propanoyl chloride
CAS 103-90-2 4-Acetamidophenol
CAS 927-74-2 3-Butyn-1-ol 白色液体
CAS 120-20-7 3,4-Dimethoxyphenethylamine
CAS 553-63-9 Dimethocaine hydrochloride
CAS 5390-04-5 1-pentyn-5-ol
CAS 350-03-8 3-Acetylpyridine
CAS 78-44-4 Carisoprodol
CAS 16595-80-5 Levamisole (hydrochloride)
CAS 927-74-2 3-Butyn-1-ol
CAS 103-63-9 (2-Bromoethyl) Benzene
CAS 33286-22-5 diltiazem hydrochloride
CAS 104-55-2 Cinnamaldehyde
CAS 75-09-2 Dichloromethane
CAS 613-93-4 1MVR
CAS 2128-93-0 4-Benzoylbiphenyl
CAS 90-43-7 2-Phenylphenol
CAS 593-51-1 Methylamine hydrochloride
CAS 7647-17-8 Cesium chloride
CAS 93-02-7 2,5-Dimethoxybenzaldehyde
CAS 1397-89-3 Amphotericin B
CAS 84-65-1 Anthraquinone

DeliveryTime: within 3 days after payment

PackAge: 25kg/ drum, or as your requirements

Port: Shanghai or Shenzhen port

ProductionCapacity: 100 Metric Ton/Month

Purity: 99%min

Storage: Store at RT

Transportation: By courier,by air or by sea

LimitNum: 1 Kilogram

Moisture Content: less than 0.02%

Impurity: less than 0.005%

product name: 2-bromo-4-methylpropiophenone

CAS: 1451-82-7

Molecular weight: 227.1

EINECS: -

other name: 2-bromo-1-(4-methylphenyl)propan-1-one

color: White crystalline powder

MF: C10H11BrO

Melting point: 75-77℃

BP: 273℃

brand: zhishang

storage temp.: Refrigerator

Bromoketon-4
Factory direct supply CAS 1451-82-7 2-Bromo-4-Methylpropiophenone
2-Bromo-4′-Methylpropiophenone
CAS:1451-82-7

Tag: 1451-82-7, 1451-82-7 Powder , 1451-82-7 Price, 1451-82-7 Russia , 1451-82-7 Supplier, Buy 1451-82-7 Russia, 2-Bromo-4′-methylpropiophenone ,1451-82-7 Supplier,2-Bromo-4′-methylpropiophenone cheap price ,CAS: 1451-82-7 Factory


Информация продавца

Похожие объявления

  • 79099-07-3  N-(tert-Butoxycarbonyl)-4-piperidone

    79099-07-3 N-(tert-Butoxycarbonyl)-4-piperidone

    Другие услуги Balkan başga (Balkan) 10/05/2022 10 $

    ProName: Factory supply 2-bromo-4-methylpropiop... CasNo: 1451-82-7 Molecular Formula: C10H11BrO Appearance: White crystalline powder Application: pharmaceutical intermediate DeliveryTime: within 3 days after payment PackAge: 25kg/ drum, or as your r...

  • CAS 49851-31-2 Whatsapp/Telegram +86 15256270586

    CAS 49851-31-2 Whatsapp/Telegram +86 15256270586

    Другие услуги Balkanabat (Balkan) 10/05/2022 1 $

    e are manufacture from China,We have established more than 12 years.Main business of the company:Pharmaceutical intermediates,Food additive,Flavor,Organic intermediate,Cosmetic materials,Chemical Raw materials,Daily chemicals,Dye intermediate,Disinfe...

  • Manufactory Supply: CAS 1451-82-7 High Purity

    Manufactory Supply: CAS 1451-82-7 High Purity

    Другие услуги Balkan başga (Balkan) 10/05/2022 Не указана

    CAS 1451-82-7 Density :1.4±0.1 g/cm3 Boiling Point: 273.2±15.0 °C at 760 mmHg Melting Point: 75-77ºC Molecular Formula: C10H11BrO Molecular Weight:227.098 Contact Information Email:aimee@ahys-tech.com Whatsapp/Telegram: +86 19334092760 Twitter:Aimee2...